Podział godzin

Ostatnia aktualizacja:
Nauczyciel Przedmiot Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
mgr Krzysztof Biel Skrzypce
14:45–19:50
Chełmiec
16:15–19:00
Jelna
13:30–16:20
Jelna
13:30–18:45
Chełmiec
mgr Szymon Biel Skrzypce
15:55–20:15
Przydonica
15:00–17:10
Rożnów
mgr Zofia Wojciechowska-Biel Teoria
14:00–17:45
Jelna
14:00–19:15
Przydonica Jelna
15:30–17:15
Jelna
13:00–16:15
Przydonica
17:00–18:30
Rożnów
08:00–11:00
Jelna Przydonica
mgr Katarzyna Citak Teoria
16:15–20:00
Chełmiec
15:00–20:00
Chełmiec
mgr Tomasz Cudejko Skrzypce
08:00–10:00
Rożnów
13:00–20:45
Rożnów
08:00–10:00
Rożnów
08:30–15:00
Rożnów
mgr Natalia Dziadok Fortepian
12:30–20:00
Rożnów
13:00–15:30
Rożnów
12:30–20:00
Rożnów
09:30–15:15
Rożnów
lic. Bartosz Goliński Gitara
14:00–17:25
Rożnów
14:00–17:25
Rożnów
14:00–17:25
Rożnów
14:00–17:25
Rożnów
14:00–17:25
Rożnów
14:00–17:25
Rożnów
mgr Konrad Hajduk Fortepian
13:30–20:00
Przydonica Jelna
14:10–20:00
Rożnów
12:00–14:00
Przydonica
14:00–17:00
Przydonica
mgr Piotr Hnatkiewicz Gitara
07:45–17:00
Chełmiec
07:30–08:15
Chełmiec
07:30–08:30
Chełmiec
13:00–16:15
Chełmiec
17:10–20:10
Jelna
09:00–09:45
Chełmiec
17:00–18:35
Jelna
mgr Bartosz Jasnos Saksofon
13:45–18:00
Rożnów
13:40–17:20
Rożnów
mgr Marcin Kokosza Trąbka
14:30–17:00
Chełmiec
17:45–19:30
Przydonica Rożnów
15:00–19:00
Chełmiec
15:45–19:30
Przydonica Rożnów
mgr Ewa Lisiecka Skrzypce, Altówka
13:15–18:30
Chełmiec
13:00–17:45
Rożnów
13:00–20:00
Chełmiec
13:00–18:15
Chełmiec
mgr Ewelina Listwan Skrzypce
12:00–16:00
Rożnów
15:30–20:00
Rożnów
11:00–15:00
Rożnów
15:00–20:00
Rożnów
mgr Krystyna Lozahyn Fortepian
12:30–16:30
Przydonica
10:00–14:00
Przydonica
mgr Elżbieta Miąsik Teoria
15:00–17:15
Rożnów
18:15–19:45
Rożnów
15:45–20:00
Rożnów
16:30–20:00
Rożnów
10:00–10:45
Rożnów
mgr Izabela Mytnik Chór, zespół
15:15–17:30
Rożnów
17:45–20:00
Przydonica
17:45–20:00
Chełmiec
mgr Marek Nemtusiak Klarnet
13:00–19:00
Przydonica Rożnów
15:00–16:30
Chełmiec
14:00–15:45
Chełmiec
09:30–10:50
Przydonica
11:00–15:00
Rożnów
Orkiestra
17:00–18:30
Rożnów
mgr Katarzyna Nuzia Teoria, Akompaniament
15:00–16:30
Rożnów
16:00–18:15
Rożnów
14:00–20:00
Chełmiec
15:00–17:45
Chełmiec
16:00–18:15
Rożnów
08:00–14:15
Rożnów
mgr Justyna Olszewska Rytmika
13:00–19:00
Chełmiec
15:45–18:00
Rożnów
18:20–20:00
Przydonica
mgr Irena Powell Fortepian
12:30–17:00
Chełmiec
13:00–17:00
Chełmiec
13:00–17:00
Chełmiec
14:00–17:00
Chełmiec
12:30–17:00
Chełmiec
mgr Joanna Prokopowicz Fortepian, Akompaniament
12:30–16:30
Przydonica
16:45–12:00
Rożnów
12:30–13:00
Rożnów
13:00–19:00
Rożnów
12:30–14:00
Rożnów
14:20–20:00
Przydonica
11:00–12:30
Rożnów
mgr Anna Rzeszuto Gitara
13:00–20:00
Chełmiec
13:00–20:00
Chełmiec
11:00–11:45
Chełmiec
mgr Sebastian Stanny Fortepian
10:20–13:45
Jelna
14:00–17:30
Chełmiec
12:00–12:30
Jelna
13:15–18:00
Chełmiec
11:45–17:30
Jelna
09:00–10:00
Jelna
mgr Marcin Szewczyk Akordeon
13:00–18:00
Chełmiec
17:30–21:00
Rożnów
15:45–20:00
Chełmiec
08:00–12:00
Rożnów
mgr Michał Żelasko Klarnet
14:20–15:45
Chełmiec
16:15–19:30
Jelna
13:15–18:00
Chełmiec
18:40–19:25
Chełmiec